Komitet Okręgowy
Olimpiady Matematycznej
w Krakowie


ul. Łojasiewicza 6,
30-348 Kraków

Członkowie od początku istnienia

Osoby, które wchodziły w skład Komitetu Okręgowego w Krakowie


Antoni Bielak 1957-1976

Jan Bochenek 1979-1983˙

Dobiesław Brydak 1973-1977

Dominik Burek 2016---

Jakub Byszewski 2013-2016, 2017---

Zdzisław Brzeźniak 1986-1987

Jan Burzyński 1951-1952

Danuta Ciesielska 1988-2013

Krzysztof Ciesielski 1980---

Sławomir Cynk 1986-1999

Zofia Dunikowska 1969-1970

Zdzisława Dybiec 1969-1973

Armen Edigarian 1994-2016

Jacek Gancarzewicz 1969-1970

Eugeniusz Gawęda 1978-1980

Maciej Gawron 2011-2017

Janusz Golec 1984-1986

Stanisław Gołąb 1950-1952, 1957-1959

Józef Górski 1950-1952

Andrzej Grzesik 2007---

Jerzy Grzybowski 1982-1985

Zofia Hajnos 1969-1975

Witold Jarnicki 2000---

Józef Jastrzębski 1954-1957

Józef Jodłowski 1951-1967

Zofia Kalicka 1986-1987

Witold Kleiner 1969-1973

Irena Knych 1956-1957, 1959-1964

Tomasz Kobos 2011-2017

Tadeusz Kochmański˙ 1952-1953

Jerzy Kordylewski 1959-1960

Marek Kosiek˙ 1978-1981

Zofia Krygowska˙ 1949-1951, 1954-1955, 1959-1960

Helena Krzychowa 1955-1956

Mirosław Krzyżański 1949-1951, 1959-1960

Marek Kuczma 1957-1959

Marcin Kulczycki 2009---

Jan Leśniak˙ 1949-1952

Stanisław Łojasiewicz 1953-1955

Marian Łuczyński 1956-1962

Genowefa Majcherowa 1952-1954

Antoni Marciński˙ 1974-1976

Janina Maroszkowa 1952-1957, 1963-1967

Joanna Meissner 2008---

Ryszard Mielnik 1978-1980

Augustyn Miętka 1952-1957

Zofia Mikołajska-Mlak 1955-1957

Włodzimierz Mlak 1951-1953, 1955-1956, 1967-1969

Zenon Moszner 1961-1962, 1964-1965

Bogdan Nowecki 1962-1965

Witold Obłoza 1988-1990

Czesław Olech 1965-1967

Zdzisław Opial˙ 1957-1959

Krystyna Orłowska 1957-1959

Patryk Pagacz 2017---

Zofia Pawlikowska-Brożek 1965-1969

Jadwiga Pawłowska 1959-1961

Adam Pella 1982-1983

Leszek Pieniążek 2005---

Józef Piórek 1978-2011

Wiesław Pleśniak 1968-1973, 1983-1985

Andrzej Pliś 1961-1964

Kazimierz Pniewski 1978-1980

Janina Poznańska 1974-1983

Danuta Pszeniczna 1987-1988

Zbigniew Pyrchla 1976-1978

Tadeusz Rams 1990-2009

Tadeusz Rumak 1952-1953

Mieczysław Romanowski 1957-1963

Kazimierz Serbin 1977-1983, 1995-1999

Stanisław Sędziwy 1985-1991

Lesław Skrzypek 1998-2004

Zdzisław Skupień 1969-1973, 1975-1979

Antoni Skwarczyński 1959-1960

Lech Sławik 1976-2012

Tadeusz Stanisz 1962-1965

Franciszek H. Szafraniec 1977-1979

Jacek Szarski 1949-1952, 1953-1957, 1960-1961

Ludwika Tobiasz 1973-1976

Stefan Topa 1971-1973

Krystyna Tryuk 1949-1950, 1952-1953

Edward Tutaj 1965---

Adam Wachułka 1960-1965

Zofia Waligórska 1978-1980

Jolanta Weigelt 1983-1986

Zbigniew Węglowski 1975-2009

Krystyna Wierzchosławska 1964-1974

Tadeusz Winiarski 1973-1974

Adam Paweł Wojda 1973-1980

Antoni Wolański 1949-1954

Stanisław Wołodźko 1968-1969

Włodzimierz Wrona 1949-1950

Andrzej Zajtz 1953-1955, 1956-1957

Tomasz Zastawniak 1983-1990

Stanisław Złonkiewicz 1955-1956

Włodzimierz Zwonek 1990-2009